Bundesliga Preview Gameweek 30

Preview Bundesliga Gameweek 30

All the information and odds for the 30. game day of the Bundesliga. Improve your ranking in fantasy football tournaments with a solid assessment of the match day.

Who is the favourite? The match odds

The match odds will tell you which games have a clear favourite and which are more balanced. As a rule of thumb, you always want to choose your players from the matches where there is a clear favourite.

Gameweek 30 Match Odds - BundesligaWinxLoss
source: bet365
1. FC Köln - TSG Hoffenheim3,23,42,2
Bayern München - Mainz 051,119,017,0
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg1,753,65,0
FC Ingolstadt - Werder Bremen2,153,33,4
Hamburger SV - Darmstadt1,364,339,5
Hertha BSC - Vfl Wolfsburg2,43,252,9
Borussia M´Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund3,43,52,05
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen3,63,32,05
FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig2,83,252,45

Where will there be the most goals? Odds of more than 2.5 goals

To get a better overview of the goals, we consider the odds of more than 2.5 goals.

Gameweek 30 Odds more than 2,5 goals - Bundesliga 
source: bet365
Bayern München - Mainz 0571%
Borussia M´Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund65%
Hamburger SV - Darmstadt63%
1. FC Köln - TSG Hoffenheim58%
FC Ingolstadt - Werder Bremen56%
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen54%
FC Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig54%
Hertha BSC - Vfl Wolfsburg48%
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg47%

Who can keep a clean sheet? Clean sheet odds

The clean sheet odds help to nominate the right defence.

Gameweek 30 Clean Sheet Odds - Bundesliga 
source: tabtouch
Bayern München64%
Eintracht Frankfurt48%
Hamburg47%
Hertha BSC Berlin37%
Leverkusen36%
TSG Hoffenheim33%
Ingolstadt33%
Wolfsburg31%
Schalke 0431%
Leipzig30%
Dortmund29%
FC Köln26%
Augsburg26%
Werder Bremen26%
Freiburg24%
M´Gladbach21%
Darmstadt16%
Mainz 058%

Who will score goals? The scorers’ odds

As always, the scorers’ odds are decisive for us they are the key factor in choosing the line-up, formation and captain.

Gameweek 30 Odds to score - Bundesliga 
source: WilliamHill
Robert Lewandowski (FCB)66,7%
Aubameyang (BVB)57,1%
Arjen Robben, Thomas Müller (FCB)54,1%
Franck Ribery (FCB)50,0%
Bobby Wood (HSV)46,5%
Arturo Vidal, Douglas Costa (FCB)46,5%
Javier Hernandez (LEV)45,5%
Anthony Modeste (FCK)43,5%
Andrej Kramaric (HOF)43,5%
Aaron Hunt, Michael Gregoritsch (HSV)43,5%
Marco Reus (BVB)43,5%
Timo Werner (LEI)41,7%
Nabil Bahoui, Pierre Michel Lasogga (HSV)40,0%
Mario Gomez (WOB)40,0%
Ousmane Dembele (BVB)40,0%
Joel Pohjanpalo (LEV)40,0%
Guido Burgstaller, Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (S04)40,0%
Max Kruse, Serge Gnabry (WB)38,2%
Alexander Meier, Branimir Hrgota (EF)38,2%
Raffael (MGB)38,2%
Mark Uth, Sandro Wagner (HOF)37,0%
Dario Lezcano, Lukas Hinterseer (ING)37,0%
Kevin Volland, Stefan Kiessling (LEV)37,0%
Vedad Ibisevic (BSC)36,4%
Christian Pulisic, Shinji Kagawa (BVB)35,7%
Florian Niederlechner, Nils Petersen (FB)35,7%
Almog Cohen, Robert Leipertz (ING)34,8%
Naby Keita (LEI)34,5%
Antonio Mirko Colak, Terrence Boyd (DAR)27,8%
Yoshinori Muto (M05)25,0%
Gunther-Schmidt, Raul Bobadilla, Usami (FCA)23,8%
0 Comments

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending

draftkings logo        fanta_bet-1                           eWallet Optimizier banner. Enjoy additional support and benefits. join for free

©2017 | 11 Heroes - Daily Fantasy Football

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account